Is Tomato juice with 50% less salt Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato Juice, Salt

Check Tomato juice with 50% less salt against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tomato juice with 50% less salt is available at 1 retailer

Metro

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
AcidicSavoryUmami
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingSoup