Is Tomato juice with 50% less salt Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato Juice, Salt
Check Tomato juice with 50% less salt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tomato juice with 50% less salt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tomato juice with 50% less salt is available at 1 retailer
Metro
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
AcidicSavoryUmami
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingSoup


