Is Tomato Juice Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato Juice, Salt, Citric Acid

Check Tomato Juice against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tomato Juice is available at 5 retailers

Real Canadian SuperstoreZehrsYour Independent GrocerValuemartNo Frills

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
SavoryAcidicTart
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingSoup
Pescatarian? Tomato Juice | Spoonful