Is Tomato Juice Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATO JUICE, SALT, CITRIC ACID.

Check Tomato Juice against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tomato Juice is available at 4 retailers

LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsYour Independent Grocer

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
SavorySaltyAcidicUmami
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingSoupMeal Prep