Is TOMATO KALE PASTA SAUCE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC HEIRLOOM TOMATOES, ORGANIC ONION, ORGANIC RED BELL PEPPER, ORGANIC GARLIC, ORGANIC KALE, ORGANIC EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, ORGANIC ORANGE JUICE CONCENTRATE, SALT, ORGANIC SPICES, ORGANIC GARLIC PUREE.

Check TOMATO KALE PASTA SAUCE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavoryUmami
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep
Egg Free? TOMATO KALE PASTA SAUCE | Spoonful