Is TOMATO KALE PASTA SAUCE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC HEIRLOOM TOMATOES, ORGANIC ONION, ORGANIC RED BELL PEPPER, ORGANIC GARLIC, ORGANIC KALE, ORGANIC EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, ORGANIC ORANGE JUICE CONCENTRATE, SALT, ORGANIC SPICES, ORGANIC GARLIC PUREE.
Check TOMATO KALE PASTA SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TOMATO KALE PASTA SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavoryUmami
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


