Is TOMATO KETCHUP 300ML Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Concentrated tomatoes (contains 206g of tomatoes per 100ml), sugar, salt, concentrated white vinegar, food acid (citric acid), natural flavours contain garlic), spice. contains 77% concentrated tomatoes.

Check TOMATO KETCHUP 300ML against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

TOMATO KETCHUP 300ML is available at 1 retailer

Campbells

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetTangyVinegary
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingSnacking