Is Tomato Ketchup 375 mL Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato paste (made from fresh ripe tomatoes), liquid sugar, white vinegar, salt, seasoning.
Check Tomato Ketchup 375 mL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tomato Ketchup 375 mL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tomato Ketchup 375 mL is available at 1 retailer
Compliments
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
SweetTangySavorySalty
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingSnacking


