Is Tomato Ketchup 50% Less Sugar & 25% Less Salt Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes (174G Per 100G Tomato Ketchup), Spirit Vinegar, Sugar, Salt, Spice And Herb Extracts (Contain Celery), Sweetener (Steviol Glycosides), Spice

Check Tomato Ketchup 50% Less Sugar & 25% Less Salt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
SweetTangySavory
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingMeal Prep