Is TOMATO KETCHUP BLENDED WITH REAL JALAPENO, TOMATO, JALAPENO Soy Free?

Ingredients
Tomato Concentrate From Red Ripe Tomatoes, Distilled Vinegar High Fructose Corn Syrup, Corn Syrup, Salt, Spice Natural Flavors (Bell Pepper Concentrate), Onion Powder Dehydrated Jalapenos
Check TOMATO KETCHUP BLENDED WITH REAL JALAPENO, TOMATO, JALAPENO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TOMATO KETCHUP BLENDED WITH REAL JALAPENO, TOMATO, JALAPENO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
TOMATO KETCHUP BLENDED WITH REAL JALAPENO, TOMATO, JALAPENO is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Liquid


