Is TOMATO KETCHUP, MILD JALAPENO Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATO CONCENTRATE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, VINEGAR, SALT, LESS THAN 2% OF JALAPENO PEPPERS, DEHYDRATED ONION, SPICES, NATURAL FLAVORS.

Check TOMATO KETCHUP, MILD JALAPENO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichTopping