Is TOMATO KETCHUP, MILD JALAPENO Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO CONCENTRATE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, VINEGAR, SALT, LESS THAN 2% OF JALAPENO PEPPERS, DEHYDRATED ONION, SPICES, NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check TOMATO KETCHUP, MILD JALAPENO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TOMATO KETCHUP, MILD JALAPENO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichTopping


