Is Tomato Ketchup No Sugar Added Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato concentrate, distilled vinegar, salt, less than 2% of: *dried apple, *dried banana, natural flavors, *stevia leaf extract, spices, onion powder. *Not in regular ketchup.

Check Tomato Ketchup No Sugar Added against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
AcidicTangySavorySalty
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingSnacking