Is Tomato Ketchup sweetened only with honey Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatenpure' (gemaakt met 219 g tomaten per 100 ml ketchup), water, witte wijnazijn, honing 12,5%, zout, specerijen.'met duurzaam geteelde tomaten.
Check Tomato Ketchup sweetened only with honey against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tomato Ketchup sweetened only with honey in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetTangyAcidic
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingMeal Prep


