Is Tomato Ketchup sweetened only with honey Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatenpure' (gemaakt met 219 g tomaten per 100 ml ketchup), water, witte wijnazijn, honing 12,5%, zout, specerijen.'met duurzaam geteelde tomaten.

Check Tomato Ketchup sweetened only with honey against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SweetTangyAcidic
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingMeal Prep