Is TOMATO KETCHUP, TOMATO Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

This condiment presents a sweet-tart flavor and a smooth, thick, glossy texture that clings to foods yet pours steadily. It is commonly used as a dip, a topping for burgers and fries, a sandwich spread, or to enrich sauces and glazes. Reviewers note consistent taste, versatility, and occasional excess sweetness.

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato Concentrate, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Distilled Vinegar, Corn Syrup, Salt, Less Than 2% Of: Spice, Onion Powder, Natural Flavors.

Check TOMATO KETCHUP, TOMATO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
SweetTangySavory
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichTopping
Wheat Free? TOMATO KETCHUP, TOMATO | Spoonful