Is TOMATO KETCHUP, TOMATO Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: TOMATO CONCENTRATE (MADE FROM RED RIPE TOMATOES), SUGAR, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, ONION POWDER, SPICES AND NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check TOMATO KETCHUP, TOMATO against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

TOMATO KETCHUP, TOMATO is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
SavorySweetTangySalty
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSide DishTopping