Is TOMATO KETCHUP, TOMATO Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC TOMATO PUREE (WATER, ORGANIC TOMATO PASTE), ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC WHITE VINEGAR, SALT, ORGANIC ONION POWDER, ORGANIC SPICES.
Check TOMATO KETCHUP, TOMATO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TOMATO KETCHUP, TOMATO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
TOMATO KETCHUP, TOMATO is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
SweetTangySaltyVinegary
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSandwich


