Is TOMATO KETCHUP, TOMATO Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATO CONCENTRATE, TAPIOCA SYRUP, ORGANIC DISTILLED VINEGAR, SUGAR, LESS THAN 2% OF: SALT, ONION POWDER, SPICES, NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check TOMATO KETCHUP, TOMATO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetTangySavory
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingMeal Prep