Is TOMATO KETCHUP, TOMATO Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO CONCENTRATE (MADE FROM FRESH RIPE TOMATOES), SUGAR, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, ONION POWDER, SPICES AND NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check TOMATO KETCHUP, TOMATO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TOMATO KETCHUP, TOMATO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetTangyAcidicSalty
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingSnacking


