Is TOMATO KETCHUP WITH JALAPENOS Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATO CONCENTRATE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, VINEGAR, SALT, LESS THAN 2% OF: JALAPENO PEPPERS, DEHYDRATED ONION, SPICES, NATURAL FLAVORS.

Check TOMATO KETCHUP WITH JALAPENOS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SweetTangySpicySalty
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingSide Dish