Is TOMATO KETCHUP Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATO CONCENTRATE, SUGAR, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, LESS THAN 2% OF: ONION POWDER, SPICES, NATURAL FLAVORS.

Check TOMATO KETCHUP against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetTangyAcidicVinegary
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSandwichMeal Prep