Is Tomato Ketchup Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato Paste, Glucose-fructose, White Vinegar, Water, Salt, Onion Powder, Spices

Check Tomato Ketchup against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tomato Ketchup is available at 1 retailer

Compliments

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
SweetTangyAcidic
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichTopping