Is Tomato Ketchup Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato Puree (Water, Tomato Paste), Glucose-fructose, White Vinegar, Salt, Onion Powder, Spices
Check Tomato Ketchup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tomato Ketchup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tomato Ketchup is available at 1 retailer
Metro
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SavoryTangySweetAcidic
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSide DishTopping


