Is Tomato Ketchup Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato Puree (Water, Tomato Paste), Glucose-fructose, White Vinegar, Salt, Onion Powder, Spices

Check Tomato Ketchup against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tomato Ketchup is available at 1 retailer

Metro

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SavoryTangySweetAcidic
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSide DishTopping
Wheat Free? Tomato Ketchup | Spoonful