Is Tomato Ketchup Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato Concentrate, Sugar, Distilled Vinegar, Salt, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Onion Powder, Spice, Natural Flavors
Check Tomato Ketchup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tomato Ketchup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Tomato Ketchup is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
SweetTangySavory
Texture
DenseThick
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichTopping


