Is Tomato Ketchup Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PATE DE TOMATE (FAITE DE TOMATES MURES BIEN FRAICHES), SUCRE LIQUIDE,VINAIGRE BLANC, SEL, OIGNON EN POUDRE, EPICES
Check Tomato Ketchup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tomato Ketchup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


