Is Tomato Ketchup Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PATE DE TOMATE (FAITE DE TOMATES MURES BIEN FRAICHES), SUCRE LIQUIDE,VINAIGRE BLANC, SEL, OIGNON EN POUDRE, EPICES
Check Tomato Ketchup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tomato Ketchup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
SweetTangyVinegary
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichTopping


