Is Tomato ketchup Soy Free?

Ingredients
tomatoes (155g of tomatoes per 100g of ketchup), spirit vinegar, sugar, modified maize starch, salt, flavouring, sweetener (sucralose) allergy advice: may contain traces of egg, milk and mustard. *contains 50% less sugar and salt than standard supervalu tomato ketchup.
Check Tomato ketchup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tomato ketchup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Bottle


