Is Tomato Ketchup Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes (148G Per 100G Tomato Ketchup), Spirit Vinegari Sugar, Salt, Spice And Herb Extracts (Contain Celery), Spice

Check Tomato Ketchup against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetTangyVinegary
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSide Dish