Is Tomato Ketchup Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato Puree (152 g of tomato for making 100 g of this product), spirit vinegar, sugar, modified corn starch, salt, preservative: potassium sorbate, acidity regulator: citric acid, spices and flavourings

Check Tomato Ketchup against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SavorySweetTangy
Texture
SmoothCreamy
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichTopping