Is Tomato Kettchup Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato Ketchup Tomatoes, Aged Wine Vinegar, Sugar, Sea Salt, Modified Maize Starch, Lemon Juice From Concentrate, Natural Spice Flavouring, 229G Of Tomatoes Per 100G Of Ketchup
Check Tomato Kettchup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tomato Kettchup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SavorySweetTangyVinegary
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichMeal PrepGarnishing


