Is TOMATO NO SALT ADDED PASTE, TOMATO Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO PASTE, CITRIC ACID.
Check TOMATO NO SALT ADDED PASTE, TOMATO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TOMATO NO SALT ADDED PASTE, TOMATO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryUmamiAcidic
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup BaseStir Fry


