Is TOMATO NO SALT ADDED SAUCE, TOMATO Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATO CONCENTRATE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, DRIED BELL PEPPER.

Check TOMATO NO SALT ADDED SAUCE, TOMATO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyTangy
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepDipping