Is TOMATO, ONION & GARLIC PASTA SAUCE, TOMATO, ONION & GARLIC Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato Puree (Water, Tomato Paste), Diced Tomatoes In Tomato Juice, Sugar, Dehydrated Onions, Soybean Oil, Salt, Garlic, Spices
Check TOMATO, ONION & GARLIC PASTA SAUCE, TOMATO, ONION & GARLIC against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TOMATO, ONION & GARLIC PASTA SAUCE, TOMATO, ONION & GARLIC in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
TOMATO, ONION & GARLIC PASTA SAUCE, TOMATO, ONION & GARLIC is available at 1 retailer
Meijer
About this product
Pasta Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping


