Is Tomato & Onion In Tuna 95gm Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skipjack Tuna (Katsuwonus Pelamis), Water, Tomato, Soybean Oil, Onion, Sugar, Tomato Paste, Vinegar, Salt, Thickener, Pepper, Acidity, Regulator, Colour (160C)

Check Tomato & Onion In Tuna 95gm against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tomato & Onion In Tuna 95gm is available at 1 retailer

Campbells

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavorySweetTangy
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
Sandwich FillingSalad ToppingSnacking