Is TOMATO ORGANIC CREAMY SOUP, TOMATO Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC TOMATOES, ORGANIC ONIONS, ORGANIC RICE SYRUP, ORGANIC CELERY, SEA SALT, ORGANIC EXPELLER PRESSED CANOLA OIL AND/OR SAFFLOWER OIL AND/OR SUNFLOWER OIL, ORGANIC SPICES, ORGANIC GARLIC POWDER.

Check TOMATO ORGANIC CREAMY SOUP, TOMATO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryAcidicUmami
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SoupLunchMeal Prep