Is TOMATO ORGANIC KETCHUP, TOMATO Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC TOMATO PUREE (FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC TOMATO PASTE), ORGANIC SUGAR, ORGANIC WHITE VINEGAR, SALT, ORGANIC ONION POWDER, ORGANIC SPICES.

Check TOMATO ORGANIC KETCHUP, TOMATO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetTangySavoryVinegary
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSandwichSide Dish