Is TOMATO ORGANIC SAUCE, TOMATO Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: ORGANIC TOMATO PUREE (WATER, ORGANIC TOMATO PASTE), LESS THAN 2% OF: SEA SALT, ORGANIC RED PEPPER, CITRIC ACID
Check TOMATO ORGANIC SAUCE, TOMATO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TOMATO ORGANIC SAUCE, TOMATO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SavorySaltyTangyAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping


