Is Tomato Paste 369 ml Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes, Citric Acid

Check Tomato Paste 369 ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tomato Paste 369 ml is available at 1 retailer

Compliments

About this product

Sauce · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryAcidic
Texture
DenseSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupTopping
Oat Free? Tomato Paste 369 ml | Spoonful