Is Tomato Paste 369 ml Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes, Citric Acid
Check Tomato Paste 369 ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tomato Paste 369 ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tomato Paste 369 ml is available at 1 retailer
Compliments
About this product
Sauce · Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryAcidic
Texture
DenseSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupTopping


