Is TOMATO PASTE DOUBLE CONCENTRATED, TOMATO Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATOES.
Check TOMATO PASTE DOUBLE CONCENTRATED, TOMATO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TOMATO PASTE DOUBLE CONCENTRATED, TOMATO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Can
Flavor
SavoryUmamiAcidic
Texture
DenseThick
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupTopping


