Is TOMATO PASTE, TOMATO Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATOES.

Check TOMATO PASTE, TOMATO against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

TOMATO PASTE, TOMATO is available at 1 retailer

Hy-Vee

About this product

Vegetable · Can, Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryAcidicTangy
Texture
DenseThick
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep