Is TOMATO PASTE WITH BASIL, OREGANO & GARLIC, BASIL, OREGANO & GARLIC Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATO PUREE (TOMATO PASTE, WATER), SUGAR, SALT, SOYBEAN OIL, DEHYDRATED BASIL, DEHYDRATED OREGANO, NATURAL GARLIC FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID.

Check TOMATO PASTE WITH BASIL, OREGANO & GARLIC, BASIL, OREGANO & GARLIC against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta Sauce · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyHerbaceousUmami
Texture
DenseThick
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping