Is TOMATO PASTE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATOES, CITRIC ACID.
Check TOMATO PASTE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TOMATO PASTE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Sauce · Spreadable
Flavor
AcidicSavoryUmami
Texture
DenseSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupTopping


