Is Tomato Puffs Spicy Queso Flavored Oat Free?

Ingredients
Rice Flour, Chickpea Flour, Vegetable Oil (Sunflower and/or Safflower Oil), Pea Protein, Tomato, Whey, Natural Flavors, Salt, Spices, Cheddar Cheese [(Cultured Milk, Salt, Enzymes), Natural Flavor, Disodium Phosphate, Salt, Lactic Acid), Dehydrated Vegetables (Onion and Garlic Powder, Green and Red Bell Pepper), Yeast Extract, Oleoresin Paprika, Maltodextrin, Contains: Milk
Check Tomato Puffs Spicy Queso Flavored against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tomato Puffs Spicy Queso Flavored in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece


