Is Tomato & Pumpkin Crackers Oat Free?
No. This product is not oat free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain oat.
Why it's not oat free
- gluten free rolled oats
- gluten free oat flour
gluten free rolled oats
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.
Open in Spoonful

Ingredients
Gluten Free Oat Flour, Brown Flax Seeds, Maple Syrup, Organic Sunflower Oil, Tomato Paste, Pumpkin Puree, Sunflower Seeds, Gluten Free Rolled Oats, Onion Puree, Garlic Powder
Check Tomato & Pumpkin Crackers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tomato & Pumpkin Crackers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tomato & Pumpkin Crackers is available at 3 retailers
Real Canadian SuperstoreIndependent City MarketFortinos
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
SavorySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichDipping


