Is TOMATO PUREE 2.9KG Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Concentrated tomato (99%) salt.
Check TOMATO PUREE 2.9KG against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TOMATO PUREE 2.9KG in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
TOMATO PUREE 2.9KG is available at 1 retailer
Campbells
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep


