Is TOMATO PUREE 3KG Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Concentrated tomatoes (98%), sugar, salt, food acid (citric acid).

Check TOMATO PUREE 3KG against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

TOMATO PUREE 3KG is available at 1 retailer

Campbells

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryAcidicTangy
Texture
Silky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep