Is Divella Tomato Paste Puree 680g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes, salt
Check Divella Tomato Paste Puree 680g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Divella Tomato Paste Puree 680g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Liquid
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup


